League Table - 2022

PremierPlayedDollsLegs
Athletico Talbot1363831
Bell B1460525
Bampton Ducks1459421
Curbridge Griffins1455817
Sporty Rejects1248114
Section APlayedDollsLegs
Morris Marauders1351423
Jockey Club1246819
Rush1349518
Carterton Social1241015
Grifters1345012
Section BPlayedDollsLegs
Jolly Sportsman1347727
West Witney Wangers1142823
Rose & Crown1235819
Clangers1438818
White Hart Dogs1138417
Morris Clowns1135617
West Witney SSC 1236614
Morris Midgets1129613
Eynsham SSC92548
BYE
Section CPlayedDollsLegs
Windrush Cockerels1442528
Bell A1443627
Morris Minors1444425
Fox Leafield 1445023
Cross Keys 1439820
Sticks Of Fury1434519
Clanfield FC1439118
Pheasant Pluckers1336818
Talbot Alternates1337616
Rush21433413
Section DPlayedDollsLegs
Swinbrook CC1340233
Horseshoes Beginners1438930
Carps A1433926
Elm Tree 1435925
Talbot Utd1330024
Wombles1330620
Griffindors1430919
Wannabees1425311
Sherborne Social Club 1423811
Troutlets132375
Section EPlayedDollsLegs
White Hart ML1132329
Hobgoblins1331327
Touchliners1330426
Social Misfits1322925
Rowing Machine1327223
H&OB Griffin 1321616
Taverners 1321616
Swinbrook Swingers 1419711
Silverbacks1317010
Dolly Spartan121539