League Table - 2024

PremierPlayedDollsLegs
Athletico Talbot1154628
Curbridge Griffins1042418
Bampton Ducks1041018
Morris Marauders1041415
Sporty Rejects832012
Section APlayedDollsLegs
Bell B1042019
Jockey Club935813
Grifters93069
Rush103618
Carterton Social113937
Section BPlayedDollsLegs
Jolly Sportsman931719
West Witney SSC 926715
West Witney Wangers828014
Morris Clowns827314
White Hart Dogs824814
Elm Tree Chuckers 825013
Morris Midgets92479
Firefoxes92149
Windrush Cockerels82227
BYE
Section CPlayedDollsLegs
Rose & Crown1029119
Pheasant Pluckers929318
Swinbrook CC928118
Faringdon FC1029516
Six Inches927616
Bell A926912
Clangers1028711
Fox Leafield 1028311
Morris Minors102418
BYE
Section DPlayedDollsLegs
Clanfield FC1030022
Faringdon Follicles1128018
Sticks Of Fury1025918
Minster Lovell SSC1132516
White Hart ML1132216
Stitched Up1130616
Rush 21130516
Talbot Utd1133014
Talbot Alternates1129614
Touchliners92149
Section EPlayedDollsLegs
Fox Leafield B1027921
Carps A922921
Griffin Gruffalos1026219
Wombles920214
Griffindors919612
Sherborne Social Club916112
Wannabees1019611
Troutlets1017011
Social Misfits101748
BYE
Section FPlayedDollsLegs
White Hart 15001026125
Firebells820519
Pink Every Time1122218
Swinbrook Swingers 1017915
Elmo 2915915
Bell C816713
Sally Bashers816411
Tower Hill 1016610
Old Swan101768
Plough101667