League Table - 2022

PremierPlayedDollsLegs
Athletico Talbot1892044
Bell B1878834
Bampton Ducks1875829
Curbridge Griffins1870621
Sporty Rejects1871720
Section APlayedDollsLegs
Morris Marauders1871628
Jockey Club1869928
Carterton Social1865126
Rush1866922
Grifters1862618
Section BPlayedDollsLegs
West Witney Wangers1663136
Jolly Sportsman1660235
White Hart Dogs1654825
Morris Clowns1654125
Rose & Crown1649025
West Witney SSC 1650120
Morris Midgets1645520
Clangers1645320
Eynsham SSC1643810
BYE
Section CPlayedDollsLegs
Windrush Cockerels1854835
Bell A1855432
Morris Minors1855330
Fox Leafield 1857529
Cross Keys 1850626
Talbot Alternates1852125
Pheasant Pluckers1851625
Sticks Of Fury1845825
Clanfield FC1848824
Rush21843119
Section DPlayedDollsLegs
Swinbrook CC1855743
Horseshoes Beginners1848237
Carps A1843736
Talbot Utd1841130
Elm Tree 1845129
Wombles1843627
Griffindors1841225
Sherborne Social Club 1832118
Wannabees1835517
Troutlets183298
Section EPlayedDollsLegs
White Hart ML1850444
Hobgoblins1844939
Touchliners1842938
Rowing Machine1836931
Social Misfits1829530
Taverners 1830023
Dolly Spartan1826220
H&OB Griffin 1825020
Swinbrook Swingers 1824815
Silverbacks1818310