Player Scores - indexed by Doll Total - 2021

       
Player   Played Dolls Sixes Avg Max Team Section
     
1Neil Lyon783111.914Three Pigeons Section B
2Jamie Warner87619.513West Witney SSCSection C
3Ady Pitts771310.114Athletico TalbotSection A
4Kevin Baker7699.914Curbridge GriffinsSection A
5Martyn Pitts666111.013Athletico TalbotSection A
6Paul Gill76529.313Bell BSection A
7Tony Grant76218.911BlankersSection B
8Martin Spindlow86017.511Curbridge GriffinsSection A
9Wayne Townsend7598.411Three Pigeons Section B
10Ian Howie7568.010Duck SportsSection A
11Jeff Glenister55611.213Morris MaraudersSection B
12Gareth Clack75417.713Athletico TalbotSection A
13Roland Finch7547.711Duck SportsSection A
14Antony Algar6549.012Three Pigeons Section B
15Eddie Edwards7547.711GriffinsSection A
16Thomas Gonzales7537.611Fox LeafieldSection C
17Nick Howse 8536.610Minster Lovell SSCSection C
18Steve Cleaver 7537.69Duck SportsSection A
19Jack Bools8526.58Witney Snooker ClubSection A
20Steve Whipp7527.410BlankersSection B
21Steven Berry7527.410Bell BSection A
22Andy Stratford8516.49Eynsham SSCSection C
23John Ayres8506.38Eynsham SSCSection C
24Ben Spencer7497.08Minster Lovell SSCSection C
25Darren Lloyd7497.011Athletico TalbotSection A
26Danny Patching8496.110Bell ASection C
27Josh Brakspear54929.813Three Pigeons Section B
28John Hollifield 7497.09Minster Lovell SSCSection C
29Iain Taylor 6488.011Grifters Section B
30John Smyth5489.613Duck SportsSection A
31Ed Dunn7486.910Minster Lovell SSCSection C
32Martin Giles7486.99GriffinsSection A
33James Arkell7476.710Cross Keys Section D
34David Edwards5479.412GriffinsSection A
35Ray Sturdy8475.98Windrush CockerelsSection C
36Craig Harris8475.99Bell ASection C
37Paul Quarterman8475.97Windrush CockerelsSection C
38John Rideout8475.97Witney Snooker ClubSection A
39Kevin Hayes8465.811Rose & CrownSection C
40Will Smith74616.69Morris MinorsSection C
41Mick Buchanan8465.810Windrush CockerelsSection C
42Dave Lee5459.012GriffinsSection A
43Christian Boughton7456.49Witney Snooker ClubSection A
44Trevor Bradley8455.69Clanfield FCSection C
45Simon Copperwheat 6457.510Sticks Of FurySection D
46Kieran Mullins8455.68Fox LeafieldSection C
47Alun Hellings8445.510TouchlinersSection E
48Chris Smith5438.611Bampton DucksSection A
49Dave Hunt5438.610Grifters Section B
50Dan Wells6437.210West Witney SSCSection C
51Jamie Rideout6427.08Jockey ClubSection A
52David Reynolds7426.08Clanfield FCSection C
53David Parker6427.010Swinbrook CCSection D
54Kevin Grant8425.38Curbridge GriffinsSection A
55Darren Taylor6427.010Grifters Section B
56Geoff Holliday 7426.010WindysSection B
57Terry Hunt8425.39Bell ASection C
58Will Money7426.09Morris MinorsSection C
59Tom Merchant8425.38Witney Snooker ClubSection A
60Ewan Lloyd7415.99Morris MinorsSection C
61Darrell Fisher54118.210Carterton SocialSection B
62Paul Harris8415.18Fox LeafieldSection C
63Rich Gidlow6416.811Bampton DucksSection A
64Ian Luckett6406.79Bell BSection A
65Kevin Joyce7405.79Windrush CockerelsSection C
66Max Everett5408.010Bell BSection A
67Dale Rainbow7405.711GriffinsSection A
68Stephen Hill7405.79Jockey ClubSection A
69Neil Robey5408.012Carterton SocialSection B
70Steve Brasier7405.79Witney Snooker ClubSection A
71Steve King7395.68Rose & CrownSection C
72Lee Parsons8394.97Eynsham SSCSection C
73Steve Stallard6386.38Faringdon FCSection B
74Daniel Reading5387.610Sporty RejectsSection A
75Trevor Bartlett8374.67West Witney SSCSection C
76Ade Winstone6376.29Jockey ClubSection A
77Kevin Giles63716.29GriffinsSection A
78Andrew Ashman8354.410Rose & CrownSection C
79Alan Frost4358.811BlankersSection B
80Clint Rudd6355.89Bell BSection A
81Dan Oakley7355.07WindysSection B
82Dave Rogers6355.88Bell ASection C
83Richard Smith7355.08Three Pigeons Section B
84Bill Mills6355.810Curbridge GriffinsSection A
85Billy Rideout7355.010Jockey ClubSection A
86Dave Lathey5357.011Bampton DucksSection A
87Ryan Hewer5357.010Athletico TalbotSection A
88Russell Brooks5346.811Bampton DucksSection A
89Ian Bartlett8344.39West Witney SSCSection C
90Simon Chatterton5346.810Morris ClownsSection B
91Paul Pickett6345.78Jockey ClubSection A
92Nic Pritcher6335.58Bampton DucksSection A
93Andy Wallington 4338.313Carterton SocialSection B
94Nick Newman5336.68Athletico TalbotSection A
95Ollie Weaver6335.58Morris MinorsSection C
96Dave Holliday 6335.59WindysSection B
97Liam Wright6335.58Witney Snooker ClubSection A
98Ally Farmer8334.17Clanfield FCSection C
99Nick Price6335.57Carps ASection D
100Stuart Coats5336.69BlankersSection B
101Martin Seacole4328.010Morris MaraudersSection B
102Paul Farmer6325.36Faringdon FCSection B
103Jake Billows6325.311Fox LeafieldSection C
104Martin Pratley6325.310Curbridge GriffinsSection A
105Kevin Burch6325.37Cross Keys Section D
106Brian Carter5326.47Duck SportsSection A
107Stuart Morrison 6315.28Cross Keys Section D
108Mick Stickley7314.47TouchlinersSection E
109Dennis Martin5316.212BlankersSection B
110Paul Summers5306.08WomblesSection E
111Mark Paterson6305.08Rose & CrownSection C
112Jack Ray5306.09Lamb & Flag BSection E
113Joe Wright5306.07Morris ClownsSection B
114Lawrence Edwards5295.89Carps ASection D
115Andy Gould6294.86Bell ASection C
116Nigel Lywood5295.88Horseshoe DriftersSection D
117Mark Taylor7294.16Clanfield FCSection C
118Sean Waldron5295.88Eynsham SSCSection C
119Paul Neal5295.89Jockey ClubSection A
120Malcolm Bennett 5295.810WindysSection B
121Roy Telling6294.88TouchlinersSection E
122Martin Day6284.78Windrush CockerelsSection C
123Simon Wilson5285.67West Witney SSCSection C
124Craig Pullen5285.67BlankersSection B
125Paul Wright4287.011Bell BSection A
126Richard Parker5285.69Swinbrook CCSection D
127Luke Hessey5285.67Lamb & Flag CSection D
128Dale Edmunds4287.011Bell BSection A
129Liam Britten6284.78Rose & CrownSection C
130Graham Nowlan5285.67Three Pigeons Section B
131Karl Prichard8273.45Morris MinorsSection C
132Colin Weston3268.710Morris MidgetsSection B
133Steve Jenkins8263.36TouchlinersSection E
134Dickie Weedon4266.57Morris MaraudersSection B
135Steve Pearce4266.57Horseshoe DriftersSection D
136Marc Walker4266.58Bampton DucksSection A
137Pete Dransfield6264.38Sherborne SocialSection E
138Carl Campbell5265.27Sticks Of FurySection D
139Tom Matthews5265.28Windrush CockerelsSection C
140Olly Lyon6254.26Homeless HobgoblinsSection E
141Gareth Clarke4256.37Grifters Section B
142Jimmy Richens6254.26Faringdon FCSection B
143Pete Sharpin6254.28Rose & CrownSection C
144Stuart Cotten 5255.09Carterton SocialSection B
145Wayne Caff5255.07Sticks Of FurySection D
146Simon Barker8253.15West Witney SSCSection C
147Simon Gibbs5255.08Carps ASection D
148Callum Dadge6254.28Swinbrook CCSection D
149Jonno Woodward5255.06Homeless HobgoblinsSection E
150Alan Croxford6244.06Social MisfitsSection E
151Matt Hutton5244.86Homeless HobgoblinsSection E
152Sam Wright 6244.06Lamb & Flag BSection E
153Steve Long52414.88White Hart MLSection D
154Graeme Woodward4246.07Homeless HobgoblinsSection E
155Fred Cook3248.09Athletico TalbotSection A
156Steve Bircher5244.88BlankersSection B
157Jack Wilkins6244.06Lamb & Flag CSection D
158Miche Titera6244.05Bell ASection C
159Jeff Conway5234.67White Hart MLSection D
160Ray Peachy 5234.68Duck SportsSection A
161Mick Scivier4235.88Social MisfitsSection E
162Daniel Cox5234.67Morris MaraudersSection B
163David Adams5234.66Curbridge GriffinsSection A
164Stewart Cable4235.88WomblesSection E
165Bob Brown6233.85Social MisfitsSection E
166Steve Mace5234.68Morris ClownsSection B
167Paul Valentine5224.46Horseshoe DriftersSection D
168Alan Oliver4225.57Morris ClownsSection B
169Desmond Patrick-Smith5224.46Carps ASection D
170Steve Brooks5224.46Bampton DucksSection A
171Jenny Stallard5224.46Faringdon FCSection B
172Adrian Gavins6223.78Sherborne SocialSection E
173Andrew Clemens7223.17Clanfield FCSection C
174Gordon Kane5214.26White Hart MLSection D
175Melvin Lewington 3217.08Sporty RejectsSection A
176Kieran King 4215.38Lamb & Flag BSection E
177Nathan Scott5214.27Swinbrook 2ndsSection E
178Jude Miranda3217.08GriffindorsSection E
179Stuart Rainbow4215.37GriffinsSection A
180Tom Bryant3217.08Sporty RejectsSection A
181Mick Burbage 8212.64Minster Lovell SSCSection C
182Aidan Foard4215.28Lamb & Flag CSection D
183Adie Whitford5214.26Carps ASection D
184Don Emslie5214.28Horseshoe DriftersSection D
185Laurence Taylor5214.27Morris MinorsSection C
186Sue Carruthers7213.05TouchlinersSection E
187Darren Frankin4205.06Witney Snooker ClubSection A
188Harry Ebsworth 3206.79Minster Lovell SSCSection C
189Martin Jordan5204.05White Hart MLSection D
190Matt Sykes6203.37Homeless HobgoblinsSection E
191Dennis Winter6203.35Faringdon FCSection B
192Martyn Morrison 6203.36Cross Keys Section D
193Darran Gilbert3206.78Morris ClownsSection B
194Andrew Wingfield-Digby 5204.06Swinbrook CCSection D
195Peter Hanley5204.05WindysSection B
196Simon Sparks4194.87WomblesSection E
197Nick Gibbs6193.27Carps ASection D
198Liam Irvine5193.86Swinbrook CCSection D
199Pete Coates4194.89Sporty RejectsSection A
200Jordan Cormack5193.86Lamb & Flag CSection D
201Ben Macferson5193.86Sticks Of FurySection D
202Ben Campion4194.87WomblesSection E
203Jamie Conroy6193.24Fox LeafieldSection C
204GT Godwin5183.65WomblesSection E
205Richard Oakley4184.57Windrush CockerelsSection C
206Jason Sprigg3186.08Jockey ClubSection A
207Tyler Romanek4184.57Horseshoe DriftersSection D
208Henry Crowther 4184.57Minster Lovell SSCSection C
209Alan Cox6183.04Grifters Section B
210Paul Bircher4174.36BlankersSection B
211Alex Rawle4174.36Morris MinorsSection C
212Dan Johnson3175.77Eynsham SSCSection C
213Jez Hicks4174.37Sticks Of FurySection D
214Tom Valentine3175.77Morris MidgetsSection B
215Paddy Clarke5173.47Faringdon FCSection B
216Dave Eales6172.84Cross Keys Section D
217Stew Mooney4164.07Sherborne SocialSection E
218Richard Biles2168.08Morris MidgetsSection B
219Stephen Smith3165.38Morris MidgetsSection B
220Dave Hughes 5163.25Cross Keys Section D
221Shaun Allen3165.38Rose & CrownSection C
222Clive Arnold4164.06Rose & CrownSection C
223Mark Lambert5163.25White Hart MLSection D
224Gavin Carter3165.36Grifters Section B
225John Ritchie 6162.75Lamb & Flag BSection E
226Carl Strutt5163.25Sticks Of FurySection D
227Clive Warner3155.07West Witney SSCSection C
228Julian Richens2157.58Faringdon FCSection B
229Richard Wheeler2157.58Morris MaraudersSection B
230Tom Williams 5153.05Dolly SpartanSection E
231John Cassidy6152.54Social MisfitsSection E
232Grayson Fisher 3155.06Carterton SocialSection B
233Mark Bishop4153.85GriffindorsSection E
234Keith Hudson4153.85Swinbrook 2ndsSection E
235Josh Rhodes6152.55Bell ASection C
236Joss Hall2147.07Sporty RejectsSection A
237Adam Bennett 5142.84WindysSection B
238Andy Warren3144.77Eynsham SSCSection C
239Perry Tinson2147.07Lamb & Flag BSection E
240Jamie Hodges2147.08Sporty RejectsSection A
241Chelle Tyson-Craddock6142.34Sherborne SocialSection E
242Chris Birks3134.38TouchlinersSection E
243Mark Vaughn4133.35GriffindorsSection E
244Alf Godfrey 5132.66Social MisfitsSection E
245Naomi Godfrey6132.25TouchlinersSection E
246Jason Meade4133.35Carterton SocialSection B
247Liam Frost4133.34WomblesSection E
248Donny Henderson-Sowerby 4133.36Dolly SpartanSection E
249Jordan Huggard4133.34Sporty RejectsSection A
250Charlie Bennett 3134.36Sticks Of FurySection D
251Geoff Gibbons2126.08Fox LeafieldSection C
252Janey Smith3124.05Homeless HobgoblinsSection E
253Robbie Watson4123.04Eynsham SSCSection C
254Geraint Chatwell4123.04Morris ClownsSection B
255Jon Roff5122.45Clanfield FCSection C
256Craig Freeman2126.09Sporty RejectsSection A
257Nick Read3124.05Morris ClownsSection B
258Paul Streeter3124.06GriffindorsSection E
259Keith Johnson5112.26Curbridge GriffinsSection A
260Andrew Money2115.56Morris ClownsSection B
261Karl Tyler3113.74Fox LeafieldSection C
262Ian Grey3113.74Morris MaraudersSection B
263Will Brown3113.76Lamb & Flag CSection D
264Giles Wooliams3113.74Clanfield FCSection C
265Paul Howse 4112.84GriffindorsSection E
266Jon Crump2115.57Sporty RejectsSection A
267Geoff Shirley3113.74Curbridge GriffinsSection A
268Alan Major2115.56Eynsham SSCSection C
269Kev Robbins2115.58Morris MaraudersSection B
270Tom Iverson 3103.35Lamb & Flag CSection D
271Steve Hawkins4102.53WindysSection B
272Teresa Drinkwater4102.54Sherborne SocialSection E
273Ian Wright 2105.07Minster Lovell SSCSection C
274Mark Revill11010.010Sporty RejectsSection A
275Valerie Gavins4102.54Sherborne SocialSection E
276Ryan Stockford2105.06Eynsham SSCSection C
277Bob Cooke3103.37Duck SportsSection A
278James O'Driscoll3103.35Fox LeafieldSection C
279Gerg Carvour4102.55Swinbrook 2ndsSection E
280Mark Cross5102.04GriffindorsSection E
281Paul Shepherd2105.07Morris MidgetsSection B
282Jamie Hopkins 4102.53Dolly SpartanSection E
283Tian Smith393.05Sticks Of FurySection D
284Jack Holt294.56Lamb & Flag CSection D
285Colin Smith294.56Three Pigeons Section B
286Lorretta Newton591.82Swinbrook 2ndsSection E
287Neil Tanner199.09Athletico TalbotSection A
288Cody Davies 393.04Lamb & Flag CSection D
289Matt Nind294.55Grifters Section B
290Mike Clifton492.33Homeless HobgoblinsSection E
291Steve Bowers199.09Eynsham SSCSection C
292Liam Durkin 284.07Grifters Section B
293Wayne Dadge284.07Swinbrook CCSection D
294Pete Illingworth284.04Morris ClownsSection B
295Richard Brumble284.04Dolly SpartanSection E
296Tony Johnson482.05GriffindorsSection E
297Steve Warner188.08West Witney SSCSection C
298Jamie Smith284.07Horseshoe DriftersSection D
299Liz Godfrey482.05Social MisfitsSection E
300Dan Brooks382.75Eynsham SSCSection C
301Joel Lewis 382.73GriffindorsSection E
302Ben Lyon177.07Three Pigeons Section B
303Lucy Hill 471.83Dolly SpartanSection E
304Josh Wingfield-Digby 571.43Swinbrook CCSection D
305Luke Woodcock177.07Three Pigeons Section B
306Nigel Connell273.57Swinbrook 2ndsSection E
307Darren Wilkins263.04Lamb & Flag CSection D
308Garry Hazel166.06Duck SportsSection A
309Frank Churchill362.03GriffindorsSection E
310Josh Hookins 362.03Dolly SpartanSection E
311Phil 263.04Horseshoe DriftersSection D
312Kevin Clements263.03Duck SportsSection A
313Scott Summers263.04WomblesSection E
314Gary Hill263.03Homeless HobgoblinsSection E
315Dan Hill166.06Lamb & Flag BSection E
316Lewis Mills 362.04Lamb & Flag BSection E
317Sue Pearce263.05Horseshoe DriftersSection D
318Gary Billows166.06Fox LeafieldSection C
319Steve Drinkwater561.22Sherborne SocialSection E
320Wayne Forrest155.05Jockey ClubSection A
321Francis Griffindor155.05GriffindorsSection E
322Callum Clayton351.73Lamb & Flag BSection E
323Tom Poole155.05Morris MidgetsSection B
324Clive Davies451.33Social MisfitsSection E
325Paul Woalf155.05Jockey ClubSection A
326Tom Clarke351.73Morris MinorsSection C
327Pete Hark351.73Carps ASection D
328David Tillyer351.73Morris MaraudersSection B
329Craig Sollis252.53WindysSection B
330John Pratt252.53Windrush CockerelsSection C
331Rob Booth155.05GriffindorsSection E
332Joe Collins551.02White Hart MLSection D
333Josh Walkington 351.74Dolly SpartanSection E
334Alan Morris155.05Bell BSection A
335Curtis Hathaway 144.04Lamb & Flag BSection E
336Stephen Burbridge144.04Minster Lovell SSCSection C
337Peter Cox242.03Fox LeafieldSection C
338Chris King242.03Morris MidgetsSection B
339Ali Tyson-Craddock341.32Sherborne SocialSection E
340Josh Hartley144.04Lamb & Flag CSection D
341Lisa Harrop441.02Swinbrook 2ndsSection E
342Bryony Ormonde144.04Three Pigeons Section B
343David Knight144.04Morris MaraudersSection B
344Paul Rutterford 242.02Carterton SocialSection B
345Graham Ray133.03Lamb & Flag BSection E
346Mick Scott133.03Swinbrook 2ndsSection E
347Jack Wood133.03Lamb & Flag BSection E
348Steve Newport133.03Carps ASection D
349Ian Morris133.03Clanfield FCSection C
350Steve Oakey133.03GriffinsSection A
351Tom Walker133.03Swinbrook CCSection D
352Mark Borrett331.02GriffindorsSection E
353Graham Ray133.03Lamb & Flag BSection E
354David Pryse133.03Dolly SpartanSection E
355Tim Baston133.03Bell BSection A
356Richard Woodward133.03Grifters Section B
357Rory O'Neill133.03Lamb & Flag BSection E
358Keith Curtis133.03Athletico TalbotSection A
359Rocky Stallard122.02Eynsham SSCSection C
360John Reid122.02Fox LeafieldSection C
361James Earle 122.02GriffindorsSection E
362Brendon Roberts122.02West Witney SSCSection C
363Jack Vaughn122.02GriffindorsSection E
364Andy Hessey122.02Lamb & Flag CSection D
365Jacqui Lewis122.02Carterton SocialSection B
366Grahame Mathews122.02WomblesSection E
367Len Wilkins320.72Sherborne SocialSection E
368Alex Thomson 221.01Dolly SpartanSection E
369Rob Mutch122.02Lamb & Flag CSection D
370Stuart Reynolds122.02Clanfield FCSection C
371Tom Hutton111.01Homeless HobgoblinsSection E
372Mimi Lindsay210.51Swinbrook 2ndsSection E
373Connor Sollis111.01WindysSection B
374A Temp111.01TouchlinersSection E
375Peter Holt111.01Swinbrook CCSection D
376Shaun Morgan210.51TouchlinersSection E
377Ash Mills111.01Lamb & Flag BSection E
378Des Ogilvie111.01Minster Lovell SSCSection C
379Robbie Chatwell111.01Morris MinorsSection C
380Gary Clarkson111.01Bell BSection A
381Ross Hedges 200.00Dolly SpartanSection E
382Callum Atkinson100.00WomblesSection E
383Steve Lewis100.00Carterton SocialSection B
384Lowri Gerrard200.00Swinbrook 2ndsSection E
385Olly Griffindor200.00GriffindorsSection E