League Fixtures -
2021
   
 
( CLICK ON YOUR TEAM NAME TO SEE YOUR PERSONAL MATCH FIXTURES)
     
                                                                     
       
02 May
 
09 May
 
16 May
 
23 May
 
30 May
 
06 Jun
 
13 Jun
 
20 Jun
 
27 Jun
 
       
10
v
1
2
v
10
10
v
3
4
v
10
10
v
5
6
v
10
10
v
7
8
v
10
 
10
v
9
   
8
 
9
v
2
3
v
9
9
v
4
5
v
9
9
v
6
7
v
9
9
v
8
5
v
4
 
4
v
6
   
A
 
8
v
3
4
v
8
8
v
5
6
v
8
8
v
7
4
v
3
3
v
5
6
v
3
 
3
v
7
   
Side
 
7
v
4
5
v
7
7
v
6
3
v
2
2
v
4
5
v
2
2
v
6
7
v
2
 
2
v
8
       
6
v
5
1
v
6
2
v
1
1
v
7
3
v
1
1
v
8
4
v
1
1
v
9
 
5
v
1
     
                                                                       
       
11 Jul
 
18 Jul
 
25 Jul
 
01 Aug
 
08 Aug
 
15 Aug
 
22 Aug
 
29 Aug
 
05 Sep
     
                                                                       
         
1
v
10
10
v
2
3
v
10
10
v
4
5
v
10
10
v
6
7
v
10
10
v
8
9
v
10
   
8
2
v
9
9
v
3
4
v
9
9
v
5
6
v
9
9
v
7
8
v
9
4
v
5
6
v
4
   
A
3
v
8
8
v
4
5
v
8
8
v
6
7
v
8
3
v
4
5
v
3
3
v
6
7
v
3
   
Side
4
v
7
7
v
5
6
v
7
2
v
3
4
v
2
2
v
5
6
v
2
2
v
7
8
v
2
         
5
v
6
6
v
1
1
v
2
7
v
1
1
v
3
8
v
1
1
v
4
9
v
1
1
v
5
 

                                                      


Premier/Section A
1 Sporty Rejects
2 Athletico Talbot
3 Morris Marauders
4 Griffins
5 Duck Sports
6 Bell B
7 Carterton Social
8 Curbridge Griffins
9 Three Pigeons
10 Jolly Sportsman
Premier/Section A
1 Crown Roundheads
2 Jockey Club
3 Morris Clowns
4 Bampton Ducks
5 Rowing Machine B
6 Witney Snooker Club
7 Lord Kitchener
8 West Witney SSC
9 Rowing Machine A
10 Cross Keys Dogs
Section B
1 Lamb & Flag A
2 Windrush Cockerels
3 Elm Tree
4 Wychwood Vets
5 Rose & Crown
6 Pheasant Pluckers
7 Morris Midgets
8 Minster Lovell SSC
9 Eynsham SSC
10 Crown Clangers

Section C
1 Cross Keys
2 Bell A
3 Kitcheners
4 Touchliners
5 BYE
6 Talbot's Alternates
7 Morris Minors
8 Chequers
9 Fox Leafield A
10 Beehive
Section D
1 Trout
2 Carterton FC
3 Carps A
4 White Hart ML
5 Nomads
6 Talbot Utd
7 Clanfield FC
8 Horseshoes
9 BYE
10 Troutlets
Section E
1 The Vic
2 Windrush Inn
3 Tavernites
4 Wombles
5 BYE
6 Romany Beginners
7 BYE
8 Hobgoblins
9 Masonic Chuckers
10 Lamb & Flag B