League Fixtures
2022
   
 
( CLICK ON YOUR TEAM NAME TO SEE YOUR PERSONAL MATCH FIXTURES)
     
                                                                     
       
05 May
 
12 May
 
19 May
 
26 May
 
09 Jun
 
16 Jun
 
23 Jun
 
30 Jun
 
07 Jul
 
       
10
v
1
2
v
10
10
v
3
4
v
10
10
v
5
6
v
10
10
v
7
8
v
10
 
10
v
9
   
8
 
9
v
2
3
v
9
9
v
4
5
v
9
9
v
6
7
v
9
9
v
8
5
v
4
 
4
v
6
   
A
 
8
v
3
4
v
8
8
v
5
6
v
8
8
v
7
4
v
3
3
v
5
6
v
3
 
3
v
7
   
Side
 
7
v
4
5
v
7
7
v
6
3
v
2
2
v
4
5
v
2
2
v
6
7
v
2
 
2
v
8
       
6
v
5
1
v
6
2
v
1
1
v
7
3
v
1
1
v
8
4
v
1
1
v
9
 
5
v
1
     
                                                                       
       
21 Jul
 
28 Jul
 
04 Aug
 
11 Aug
 
18 Aug
 
25 Aug
 
01 Sep
 
08 Sep
 
15 Sep
     
                                                                       
         
1
v
10
10
v
2
3
v
10
10
v
4
5
v
10
10
v
6
7
v
10
10
v
8
9
v
10
   
8
2
v
9
9
v
3
4
v
9
9
v
5
6
v
9
9
v
7
8
v
9
4
v
5
6
v
4
   
A
3
v
8
8
v
4
5
v
8
8
v
6
7
v
8
3
v
4
5
v
3
3
v
6
7
v
3
   
Side
4
v
7
7
v
5
6
v
7
2
v
3
4
v
2
2
v
5
6
v
2
2
v
7
8
v
2
         
5
v
6
6
v
1
1
v
2
7
v
1
1
v
3
8
v
1
1
v
4
9
v
1
1
v
5
 

                                                      


Premier/Section A
1 Rush
2 Curbridge Griffins
3 Morris Marauders
4 Bampton Ducks
5 Athletico Talbot
6 Grifters
7 Bell B
8 Carterton Social
9 Sporty Rejects
10 Jockey Club
Section B
1 Eynsham SSC
2 BYE
3 Morris Clowns
4 West Witney SSC
5 Jolly Sportsman
6 Clangers
7 Morris Midgets
8 West Witney Wangers
9 White Hart Dogs
10 Rose & Crown
Section C
1 Rush2
2 Cross Keys
3 Bell A
4 Fox Leafield
5 Pheasant Pluckers
6 Windrush Cockerels
7 Morris Minors
8 Clanfield FC
9 Talbot Alternates
10 Sticks Of Fury
Section D
1 Carps A
2 Griffindors
3 Swinbrook CC
4 Wombles
5 Talbot Utd
6 Elm Tree
7 Wannabees
8 Horseshoes Beginners
9 Sherborne Social Club
10 Troutlets

Section E
1 Touchliners
2 Silverbacks
3 Taverners
4 Social Misfits
5 White Hart ML
6 H&OB Griffin
7 Swinbrook Swingers
8 Hobgoblins
9 Rowing Machine
10 Dolly Spartan