League Fixtures -
2019
   
 
( CLICK ON YOUR TEAM NAME TO SEE YOUR PERSONAL MATCH FIXTURES)
     
                                                                     
   
25th Apr
 
2nd May
 
9th May
 
16th May
 
23rd May
 
30th May
 
6th Jun
 
13th Jun
 
20th Jun
 
27th Jun
 
       
10
v
1
2
v
10
10
v
3
4
v
10
10
v
5
6
v
10
10
v
7
8
v
10
 
10
v
9
   
8
 
9
v
2
3
v
9
9
v
4
5
v
9
9
v
6
7
v
9
9
v
8
5
v
4
 
4
v
6
   
A
 
8
v
3
4
v
8
8
v
5
6
v
8
8
v
7
4
v
3
3
v
5
6
v
3
 
3
v
7
   
Side
 
7
v
4
5
v
7
7
v
6
3
v
2
2
v
4
5
v
2
2
v
6
7
v
2
 
2
v
8
       
6
v
5
1
v
6
2
v
1
1
v
7
3
v
1
1
v
8
4
v
1
1
v
9
 
5
v
1
     
                                                                       
   
4th Jul
 
11th Jul
 
18th Jul
 
25th Jul
 
1st Aug
 
8th Aug
 
15th Aug
 
22nd Aug
 
29th Aug
 
5th Sep
     
                                                                       
         
1
v
10
10
v
2
3
v
10
10
v
4
5
v
10
10
v
6
7
v
10
10
v
8
9
v
10
   
8
2
v
9
9
v
3
4
v
9
9
v
5
6
v
9
9
v
7
8
v
9
4
v
5
6
v
4
   
A
3
v
8
8
v
4
5
v
8
8
v
6
7
v
8
3
v
4
5
v
3
3
v
6
7
v
3
   
Side
4
v
7
7
v
5
6
v
7
2
v
3
4
v
2
2
v
5
6
v
2
2
v
7
8
v
2
         
5
v
6
6
v
1
1
v
2
7
v
1
1
v
3
8
v
1
1
v
4
9
v
1
1
v
5
 

                                                      


Premier/Section A
1 Sporty Rejects
2 Athletico Talbot
3 Morris Marauders
4 Griffins
5 Duck Sports
6 Bell B
7 Carterton Social
8 Curbridge Griffins
9 Three Pigeons
10 Jolly Sportsman
Section B
1 Crown Roundheads
2 Jockey Club
3 Morris Clowns
4 Bampton Ducks
5 Rowing Machine B
6 Witney Snooker Club
7 Lord Kitchener
8 West Witney SSC
9 Rowing Machine A
10 Cross Keys Dogs
Section C
1 Lamb & Flag A
2 Windrush Cockerels
3 Elm Tree
4 Wychwood Vets
5 Rose & Crown
6 Pheasant Pluckers
7 Morris Midgets
8 Minster Lovell SSC
9 Eynsham SSC
10 Crown Clangers
Section D
1 Cross Keys
2 Bell A
3 Kitcheners
4 Touchliners
5 BYE
6 Talbot's Alternates
7 Morris Minors
8 Chequers
9 Fox Leafield A
10 Beehive

Section E
1 Trout
2 Carterton FC
3 Carps A
4 White Hart ML
5 Nomads
6 Talbot Utd
7 Clanfield FC
8 Horseshoes
9 BYE
10 Troutlets
Section F
1 The Vic
2 Windrush Inn
3 Tavernites
4 Wombles
5 BYE
6 Romany Beginners
7 Taverners
8 Hobgoblins
9 Masonic Chuckers
10 Lamb & Flag B
Section G
1 Haileys Last Stand
2 Throwers Of Spartan
3 Swinbrook CC
4 Griffindors
5 Fox Leafield B
6 Pink Every Time
7 Sherborne Social
8 Sticks Of Fury
9 White Hart Eynsham
10 BYE